f o l l o w           

Nick Rossborough
BORN
November 18, 1981 (Age 38)
HEIGHT
6'5"
WEIGHT
245.8 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
The Slim Shady of MMA
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rose Park, UT
Salt Lake City, UT
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/09/14  Bellator 119 Butler draws with Rossborough Majority
09/23/11  ShoMMA 19 Larkin defeats Rossborough Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com