f o l l o w           

Jessica Eye
BORN
July 27, 1986 (Age 33)
Ohio, USA
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
126.25 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
Evil
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Independence, OH
Las Vegas, NV
Cleveland, OH
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/13/20  UFC on ESPN Calvillo defeats Eye Unanimous
12/14/19  UFC 245 Eye defeats Araujo Unanimous
12/08/18  UFC 231 Eye defeats Chookagian Split
06/23/18  UFC Fight Night 132 Eye defeats Clark Unanimous
01/14/18  UFC Fight Night 124 Eye defeats Faria Split
09/10/16  UFC 203 Correia defeats Eye Split
05/29/16  UFC Fight Night 88 McMann defeats Eye Unanimous
10/03/15  UFC 192 Peña defeats Eye Unanimous
07/25/15  UFC on Fox 16 Tate defeats Eye Unanimous
02/22/14  UFC 170 Davis defeats Eye Split
10/19/13  UFC 166 Eye defeats Kaufman Split
04/20/12  Bellator 66 Eye defeats Rodriguez Unanimous
09/24/11  Bellator 51 Eye defeats Noland Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com