f o l l o w           

Tim Lajcik
BORN
June 21, 1965 (Age 55)
California, USA
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
228 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
The Bohemian
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Redwood City, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/22/00  UFC 27 Monson defeats Lajcik Unanimous
09/24/99  UFC 22 Lajcik draws with Waterman Unknown

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com