f o l l o w           

Mike Easton
BORN
January 25, 1984 (Age 36)
District of Columbia, USA
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
The Hulk
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Camp Springs, MD
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/14/14  UFC 174 Jabouin defeats Easton Unanimous
01/15/14  UFN 35 Dillashaw defeats Easton Unanimous
04/06/13  UFC on Fuel 9 Pickett defeats Easton Split
12/08/12  UFC on Fox 5 Assunção defeats Easton Unanimous
07/07/12  UFC 148 Easton defeats Menjivar Unanimous
01/20/12  UFC on FX 1 Easton defeats Papazian Majority

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com