f o l l o w           

Giva Santana
BORN
November 20, 1970 (Age 51)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
185.5 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
The Arm Collector
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Irvine, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/16/12  Bellator 61 Santos defeats Santana Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com