f o l l o w           

Brian Kelleher
BORN
August 19, 1986 (Age 35)
New York, USA
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
135.5 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
Boom
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Ithaca, NY
Selden, NY
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/15/22  UFC on ESPN 32 Kelleher defeats Croom Unanimous
08/21/21  UFC on ESPN 29 Kelleher defeats Pilarte Unanimous
02/13/21  UFC 258 Simon defeats Kelleher Unanimous
06/06/20  UFC 250 Stamann defeats Kelleher Unanimous
02/24/18  UFC on Fox 28 Kelleher defeats Barão Unanimous
04/04/13  Bellator 95 Rivera defeats Kelleher Unanimous
10/15/11  Bellator 54 Ledesma defeats Kelleher Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com