f o l l o w           

Kelvin Tiller
BORN
June 26, 1990 (Age 28)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
195.8 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
Mama's Boy
The Mama's Boy
The Momma's Boy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Kansas City, KS
Topeka, KS
Philadelphia, PA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/15/14  WSOF 12 Mutapcic defeats Tiller Unanimous
10/29/11  Bellator 56 Tiller defeats Spohn Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com