f o l l o w           

Jonas Billstein
BORN
July 08, 1991 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
184.4 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
The Germanator
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Cologne, Germany
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/08/13  Bellator 107 Billstein defeats Coleman Unanimous
11/16/12  Bellator 81 Filkins defeats Billstein Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com