f o l l o w           

Dustin Pague
BORN
August 05, 1987 (Age 35)
Pennsylvania, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
74.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Disciple
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Dulles, VA
Harrisburg, PA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/15/13  UFC 161 Jabouin defeats Pague Split
08/11/12  UFC 150 Camus defeats Pague Unanimous
06/22/12  UFC on FX 4 Stone defeats Pague Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com