f o l l o w           

Louis Gaudinot
BORN
August 28, 1984 (Age 35)
New York, USA
HEIGHT
5'3"
WEIGHT
125 lbs
REACH
63"
NICKNAME(S)
Good Night
Goodnight
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Hoboken, NJ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/03/15  UFC 182 Horiguchi defeats Gaudinot Unanimous
08/31/13  UFC 164 Elliott defeats Gaudinot Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com