f o l l o w           

Ricky Legere
BORN
December 21, 1985 (Age 34)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
172 lbs
REACH
72.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The IE Bad Boy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Corona, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/07/12  Strikeforce Legere defeats Spang Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com