f o l l o w           

Ednaldo Oliveira
BORN
February 19, 1984 (Age 36)
Bahia, Brazil
HEIGHT
6'5"
WEIGHT
205 lbs
REACH
79.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Lula
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/03/13  UFC 163 Barroso defeats Oliveira Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com