f o l l o w           

Oli Thompson
BORN
January 02, 1980 (Age 42)
England
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
236 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
The Spartan
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Hastings, East Sussex, England
Eastbourne, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/18/17  Bellator 172 Kongo defeats Thompson Unanimous
05/17/14  KSW 27 Pudzianowski defeats Thompson Unanimous
03/16/13  KSW 22 Bedorf defeats Thompson Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com