f o l l o w           

Mike Richman
BORN
June 23, 1985 (Age 35)
Minnesota, USA
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
139.2 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
The Marine
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rosemount, MN
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/15/15  Bellator 137 Dantas defeats Richman Unanimous
05/17/14  Bellator 120 Yamauchi defeats Richman Unanimous
02/28/14  Bellator 110 Green defeats Richman Unanimous
04/04/13  Bellator 95 Khasbulaev defeats Richman Unanimous
03/07/13  Bellator 92 Richman defeats Bezerra Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com