f o l l o w           

Kyle Prepolec
BORN
August 30, 1989 (Age 30)
Ontario, Canada
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Killshot
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Windsor, Ontario, Canada
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/14/19  UFC on ESPN+ 16 Hubbard defeats Prepolec Unanimous
05/04/19  UFC on ESPN+ 9 Taleb defeats Prepolec Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com