f o l l o w           

Hiroshi Nakamura
BORN
February 14, 1981 (Age 39)
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
135.8 lbs
REACH
64"
NICKNAME(S)
Iron
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Tokyo, Japan
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/06/12  Bellator 64 Nakamura defeats Lima Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com