f o l l o w           

Magnus Cedenblad
BORN
April 10, 1982 (Age 38)
Sweden
HEIGHT
6'5"
WEIGHT
185 lbs
REACH
79"
NICKNAME(S)
Jycken
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Stockholm, Sweden
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/04/14  UFC Fight Night 53 Cedenblad defeats Askham Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com