f o l l o w           

Dave Huckaba
BORN
June 01, 1974 (Age 46)
California, USA
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
266.4 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Bad Man
Mad Man
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sacramento, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/21/14  WSOF 10 Mehmen defeats Huckaba Unanimous
05/04/12  Bellator 67 Grabowski defeats Huckaba Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com