f o l l o w           

Shanon Slack
BORN
April 23, 1983 (Age 37)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
The Heartbreak Kid
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Los Angeles, CA
Orange County, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/09/12  Bellator 80 Slack defeats Moiseichik Unanimous
07/17/12  Bellator 72 McCook defeats Slack Split
05/18/12  Bellator 69 Slack defeats Arthur Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com