f o l l o w           

Myles Jury
BORN
October 31, 1988 (Age 31)
Michigan, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
156.2 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Fury
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Gilbert, AZ
San Diego, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/28/19  Bellator 227 Henderson defeats Jury Unanimous
02/17/19  UFC on ESPN 1 Fili defeats Jury Unanimous
12/30/17  UFC 219 Jury defeats Glenn Unanimous
01/03/15  UFC 182 Cerrone defeats Jury Unanimous
03/15/14  UFC 171 Jury defeats Sanchez Unanimous
09/21/13  UFC 165 Jury defeats Ricci Split
12/29/12  UFC 155 Jury defeats Johnson Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com