f o l l o w           

Mike Mucitelli
BORN
December 07, 1983 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
6'5"
WEIGHT
204 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
Crazy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Syracuse, NY
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/08/13  Bellator 107 Mucitelli defeats McCurdy Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com