f o l l o w           

Michelle Ould
BORN
September 30, 1981 (Age 39)
HEIGHT
5'3"
WEIGHT
131.9 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
T-Cat
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Anaheim, CA
Temecula, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/28/12  Bellator 74 Ould defeats Holland Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com