f o l l o w           

Tom Watson
BORN
July 13, 1982 (Age 38)
England
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
185 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Kong
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Southampton, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/08/15  UFC Fight Night 73 Camozzi defeats Watson Unanimous
01/31/15  UFC 183 Natal defeats Watson Unanimous
08/16/14  UFC Fight Night 47 Watson defeats Alvey Unanimous
02/01/14  UFC 169 Catone defeats Watson Split
08/03/13  UFC 163 Leites defeats Watson Unanimous
09/29/12  UFC on Fuel 5 Tavares defeats Watson Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com