f o l l o w           

Magomedrasul Khasbulaev
BORN
October 23, 1986 (Age 33)
Russia, Soviet Union
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
145.4 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Frodo
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Republic of Dagestan, Russia
The Republic of Dagestan, Russia
Derbent, Republic of Dagestan, Russia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/04/13  Bellator 95 Khasbulaev defeats Richman Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com