f o l l o w           

Darrell Horcher
BORN
July 28, 1987 (Age 34)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
159.25 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
The Saint
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Shermans Dale, PA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/13/21  PFL 7 Aubin-Mercier defeats Horcher Unanimous
12/09/17  UFC Fight Night 123 Holtzman defeats Horcher Unanimous
06/25/17  UFC Fight Night 112 Horcher defeats Powell Split
04/04/13  Bellator 95 Nover defeats Horcher Unanimous
12/07/12  Bellator 83 Horcher defeats Liguori Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com