f o l l o w           

Marcus Aurelio
BORN
May 04, 1986 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
172 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Lelo
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/02/12  Bellator 79 Franck defeats Aurelio Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com