f o l l o w           

Alexei Kudin
BORN
December 20, 1984 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
237 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Red Fury
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Molodechno, Belarus
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/07/12  Bellator 83 Wessel defeats Kudin Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com