f o l l o w           

Benny Alloway
BORN
February 19, 1981 (Age 37)
Australia
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
170.5 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
Benny Blanco
Blanco
The Aussie Gangster/Benny Blanco
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Gold Coast, Australia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/07/14  CWFC 69 Bahari defeats Alloway Split
03/01/14  CWFC 65 Alloway defeats Mason Unanimous
04/06/13  UFC on Fuel 9 LaFlare defeats Alloway Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com