f o l l o w           

Robert White
BORN
January 31, 1985 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
155.8 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
The Enforcer
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Cincinnati, OH
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/08/13  Bellator 107 Jones defeats White Unanimous
12/14/12  Bellator 84 White defeats Booker Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com