f o l l o w           

Jack Hermansson
BORN
June 10, 1988 (Age 32)
Sweden
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
77.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Joker
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Oslo, Norway
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/27/19  UFC on ESPN+ 8 Hermansson defeats Souza Unanimous
09/03/16  UFC Fight Night 93 Hermansson defeats Askham Unanimous
04/18/14  CWFN 11 Hermansson defeats Pascu Unanimous
12/14/12  Bellator 84 Vizcaya defeats Hermansson Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com