f o l l o w           

Joe Camacho
BORN
March 10, 1972
DIED
December 16, 2013 (Aged 41)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
150 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
JC Plenty of Skills
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
East Los Angeles, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/02/13  Bellator 106 Luciano defeats Camacho Unanimous
01/17/13  Bellator 85 Miller defeats Camacho Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com