f o l l o w           

Dustin Kimura
BORN
May 21, 1989 (Age 33)
Hawaii, USA
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
The Diamond
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Honolulu, HI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/13/14  UFC on Fox 13 Cejudo defeats Kimura Unanimous
04/16/14  TUF Nations Finale Roop defeats Kimura Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com