f o l l o w           

Ronnie Rogers
BORN
December 31, 1985 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
65"
NICKNAME(S)
Bam Bam
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Seneca, SC
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/07/13  Bellator 88 Rogers defeats Crenshaw Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com