f o l l o w           

Alex Andrade
BORN
May 14, 1974 (Age 44)
Texas, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
184 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
El Toro
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Laredo, TX
Dallas, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/17/09  Bellator 3 & 4 Stelly defeats Andrade Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com