f o l l o w           

Joe Pacheco
BORN
February 19, 1985 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
The Juggernaut
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Charlotte, NC
Gastonia, NC
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/11/14  Bellator 116 Halsey defeats Pacheco Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com