f o l l o w           

Adrian Cruz
BORN
April 02, 1982 (Age 38)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
135.4 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Killa
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rio Rancho, NM
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/25/13  Bellator 105 Brock defeats Cruz Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com