f o l l o w           

Brad Wheeler
BORN
August 13, 1990 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
174.4 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
The Crazy Kid
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Romford, Essex, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/17/18  CWFC 99 Jones defeats Wheeler Unanimous
06/02/17  CWFC 84 Inman defeats Wheeler Unanimous
07/06/13  CWFC 56 Wheeler defeats Guih Unanimous
05/04/13  CWFC 54 Rogers defeats Wheeler Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com