f o l l o w           

Michael Page
BORN
April 07, 1987 (Age 33)
England
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
172 lbs
REACH
78.5"
NICKNAME(S)
MVP/Venom
Venom
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
London, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/16/19  Bellator 216 Page defeats Daley Unanimous
11/19/16  Bellator 165 Page defeats Gonzalez Split
10/10/14  Bellator 128 Page defeats Burrell Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com