f o l l o w           

Tom Marcellino
BORN
February 20, 1984 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Tommy Gunnz
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Amsterdam, NY
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/18/17  WSOF 35 Marcellino defeats Jones Unanimous
06/17/16  WSOF 31 Powell defeats Marcellino Split
10/17/15  WSOF 24 Newell defeats Marcellino Unanimous
09/13/14  WSOF 13 Perez defeats Marcellino Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com