f o l l o w           

Tor Troeng
BORN
January 25, 1983 (Age 39)
Sweden
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
185 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
The Hammer
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Umea, Sweden
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/04/14  UFC Fight Night 53 Jotko defeats Troeng Unanimous
07/19/14  UFC Fight Night 46 Smith defeats Troeng Unanimous
09/04/13  UFN 28 Natal defeats Troeng Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com