f o l l o w           

Luke Barnatt
BORN
April 13, 1988 (Age 32)
England
HEIGHT
6'6"
WEIGHT
185 lbs
REACH
77.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Bigslow
The Big Slow
The Bigslow
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Cambridge, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/16/15  UFC Fight Night 66 Munoz defeats Barnatt Unanimous
11/22/14  UFC Fight Night 57 Narvaez defeats Barnatt Split
05/31/14  UFC Fight Night 41 Strickland defeats Barnatt Split
04/13/13  TUF 17 Finale Barnatt defeats Hart Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com