f o l l o w           

Clint Hester
BORN
November 21, 1986 (Age 33)
Georgia, USA
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
205 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
Headbussa
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Atlanta, GA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/28/14  UFC Fight Night 44 Hester defeats Neto Split
02/01/14  UFC 169 Hester defeats Enz Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com