f o l l o w           

Martin Buschkamp
BORN
January 06, 1991 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
145.5 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Barracuda
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Tuttlingen, Germany
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/12/13  CWFN 8 Buschkamp defeats Lahdesmaki Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com