f o l l o w           

James Brum
BORN
April 17, 1987 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
134.6 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Job Done
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Portsmouth, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/12/14  CWFC 67 Johns defeats Brum Unanimous
12/13/13  CWFC 61 Brum defeats Pekov Unanimous
05/12/13  CWFN 8 Brum defeats Pastor Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com