f o l l o w           

Dennis Hallman
BORN
December 02, 1975 (Age 44)
Washington, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
181.2 lbs
REACH
73.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Superman
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Yelm, WA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/05/14  WSOF 11 Fitch defeats Hallman Unanimous
08/07/10  UFC 117 Hallman defeats Saunders Unanimous
10/07/05  UFC 55 Rivera defeats Hallman Unanimous
09/28/01  UFC 33 Pulver defeats Hallman Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com