f o l l o w           

Josh Montalvo
BORN
April 23, 1988 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
145 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Manic Mayhem
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/14/13  WSOF 3 Hansen defeats Montalvo Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com