f o l l o w           

Kendrick Miree
BORN
April 15, 1983 (Age 37)
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
204.8 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Big Problem
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Boca Raton, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/05/14  WSOF 11 Heun defeats Miree Unanimous
06/14/13  WSOF 3 Mladenov defeats Miree Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com