f o l l o w           

Raphael Butler
BORN
January 04, 1984 (Age 36)
Illinois, USA
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
263 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
The Silencer
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rochester, MN
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/09/14  Bellator 119 Butler draws with Rossborough Majority

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com