f o l l o w           

Arnold Allen
BORN
January 17, 1994 (Age 26)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
145.5 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Almighty
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Felixstowe, England
Felixstowe, Suffolk, England
Trimley St. Martin, England
Trimley St. Martin, Suffolk, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/25/20  UFC on ESPN+ 24 Allen defeats Lentz Unanimous
07/06/19  UFC 239 Allen defeats Melendez Unanimous
03/16/19  UFC on ESPN+ 5 Allen defeats Rinaldi Unanimous
03/18/17  UFC Fight Night 107 Allen defeats Amirkhani Split
02/27/16  UFC Fight Night 84 Allen defeats Meza Unanimous
08/22/14  CWFC 71 Allen defeats Pirrello Unanimous
06/07/14  CWFC 69 Wrzosek defeats Allen Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com