f o l l o w           

Nad Narimani
BORN
April 14, 1987 (Age 35)
England
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
150 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Smiler
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Bristol, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/19/20  UFC on ESPN+ 30 Dawson defeats Narimani Unanimous
11/17/18  UFC Fight Night 140 Narimani defeats dos Santos Unanimous
07/22/18  UFC Fight Night 134 Narimani defeats Taha Unanimous
04/01/17  CWFC 82 Narimani defeats Pimblett Unanimous
11/01/14  CWFC 73 Enlund defeats Narimani Unanimous
07/06/13  CWFC 56 Turner defeats Narimani Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com